Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00 Metapwr
06.00 - 06.30

Power: Radical Fitness
06.00 - 06.45
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
06.00 - 06.30

Metafit HIIT
06.00 - 06.30

Metapwr
06.00 - 06.30
Concept 2
06.00 - 06.30

Primal Spin
LIVE
06.00 - 06.30
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
06.00 - 06.30
Boxing
06.00 - 06.45
07.00 - 08.00 Hour of Power
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Metafit HIIT
09.15 - 10.00
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
09.15 - 09.45
Concept 2
09.15 - 09.45
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
09.15 - 09.45
Boxing
09.15 - 10.00
Metafit HIIT
09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00 Older Generation Health Program
10.00 - 11.00
Older Generation Health Program
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Power: Radical Fitness
18.00 - 18.45
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
18.00 - 18.30
Concept 2
18.00 - 18.30
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
18.00 - 18.30
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00 Metapwr
06.00 - 06.30

Power: Radical Fitness
06.00 - 06.45
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
06.00 - 06.30

Metafit HIIT
06.00 - 06.30

Metapwr
06.00 - 06.30
Concept 2
06.00 - 06.30

Primal Spin
LIVE
06.00 - 06.30
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
06.00 - 06.30
Boxing
06.00 - 06.45
07.00 - 08.00 Hour of Power
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Metafit HIIT
09.15 - 10.00
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
09.15 - 09.45
Concept 2
09.15 - 09.45
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
09.15 - 09.45
Boxing
09.15 - 10.00
Metafit HIIT
09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00 Older Generation Health Program
10.00 - 11.00
Older Generation Health Program
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Power: Radical Fitness
18.00 - 18.45
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
18.00 - 18.30
Concept 2
18.00 - 18.30
Primal Spin
VIRTUAL
18.00 - 18.30
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday